RA Team Name Pts
Shillong & Guwahati Zone
1 Shillong Lajong Football Club 14
2 Royal Wahingdoh FC 14
3 Rangdajied United Football Club 10
4 Gauhati Town Club 8
5 SAI North East 7
Maharashtra Zone
GROUP A
1 Kenkre FC 15
2 Thane - Football School of India 12
3 FC Pune City 7
4 MUM - Reliance Foundation Young Champs 1
GROUP B
1 DSK Shivajians Football Club 18
2 Mumbai Football Club 9
3 MUM - Steadfast FC - Mumbai Rush SC 5
4 MUM - PIFA Sports (Colaba) FC 2
Kolkata Zone
1 Mohun Bagan 21
2 United Sports Club 20
3 Mohammedan Sporting Club 18
4 Kingfisher East Bengal Football Team 15
5 Sports Authority of India (EZ) 8
6 Southern Samity 3
Delhi Zone
A
1 Sudeva Football Club 18
2 SAI, Regional Football Academy Delhi 8
3 Bhaichung Bhutia Football Schools 6
4 Real Sports Academy 1
B
1 Conscient Football 18
2 India Youth Soccer Association 12
3 Delhi Dynamos Football Club 4
4 DELHI UNITED 1
Bengaluru & Chennai Zone
1 Ozone Group FC 18
2 Roots Football School 9
3 Boca Juniors Football School 6
4 Mahogany FC 3
Kerala Zone
1 Redstar Football Academy,Thrissur 13
2 Prodigy Sportz 12
3 SEPT Sports Club 8
4 Kovalam Football Club 1
Nike Premier Cup
GROUP A
1 Ozone Group FC 9
2 Mohun Bagan 6
3 PRIDE SPORTS MANAGEMENT PVT. LTD. 3
4 India Youth Soccer Association 0
GROUP B
1 Shillong Lajong Football Club 5
2 Youngsters Club 5
3 Aizawl FC 4
4 Mohammedan Sporting Club 1
GROUP C
1 Bengaluru Football Club 7
2 Sudeva Football Club 6
3 DSK Shivajians Football Club 4
4 Redstar Football Academy,Thrissur 0
GROUP D
1 Minerva Academy FC 9
2 Tata Football Academy 6
3 Royal Wahingdoh FC 3
4 Kenkre FC 0
Rest of India Zone -- 4 (Delhi)
1 Youngsters Club 15
2 Minerva Academy FC 12
3 J&K Bank Football Team 7
4 REAL KASHMIR 5
5 HINDUSTAN F C 4
6 LoneStar Kashmir Football Club 0
Rest of India Zone -- 3 (Imphal)
1 Tata Football Academy 10
2 Aizawl FC 7
3 SAIL FOOTBALL ACADEMY, BOKARO, JHARKHAND 7
4 North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association (NEROCA) 4
5 Numaligarh Refinery Limited Football Academy 0
Rest of India Zone -- 2 (Gandhinagar)
1 PRIDE SPORTS MANAGEMENT PVT. LTD. 12
2 SAG Football Academy 9
3 Kahaani Football Club 6
4 Ananthapur Sports Academy 1
5 Fateh Hyderabad AFC 1
Rest of India Zone -- 1 (Goa)
1 Bengaluru Football Club 9
2 Salgaocar FC 4
3 Dempo Sports Club 4
4 Sporting Clube de Goa 0